Results For
Shamrock Shuffle 5K

Melbourne, FL 32901
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age 1MILE   2MILE   
                                                                             Time      Time                                
===== === ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======= ======= 
1     459 Joseph Dreher            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:16:33.8 0:16:33.7 5:20  40  5:17.0  10:36.7 
2     510 Matt Magee               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:19:56.8 0:19:55.7 6:25  26  5:55.9          
3     635 Lee Kolias               M      Viera                FL    US      0:24:48.1 0:20:38.1 6:39  26  6:20.3  13:03.9 
4     372 Wendi Wengel             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:21:07.3 0:20:56.2 6:45  37  6:34.9  13:23.5 
5     452 Bambi Sweeney            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:21:09.7 0:21:08.8 6:49  43  6:43.9  13:35.7 
6     165 Samuel Boyd              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:21:46.5 0:21:31.9 6:56  25  7:05.3  14:00.5 
7     290 Art Anderson             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:21:38.4 0:21:36.8 6:58  61  6:46.6  13:52.0 
8     512 David Perry              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:03.7 0:21:47.2 7:01  14  6:39.6  13:34.8 
9     531 Jarred Guthrie           M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:22:09.4 0:22:06.7 7:08  31  6:45.2  13:49.8 
10    141 Logan Schaffner          M      Sebastian            FL    US      0:22:15.9 0:22:09.2 7:08  16  6:42.1  14:04.5 
11    285 Tyler Mcmenemy-Hoang     M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:21.9 0:22:12.9 7:09  13  7:02.8  14:24.3 
12    306 Chris Wedge              M      Clermont             FL    US      0:22:19.2 0:22:14.7 7:10  49  7:10.7  14:24.4 
13    286 E. Mcmenemy-Hoang        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:25.7 0:22:17.1 7:11  11  7:02.6  14:25.2 
14    31  Eric Louizos             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:22:34.2 0:22:22.1 7:12  27  6:50.9  14:00.4 
15    627 Nicole Barnett           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:33.6 0:22:23.3 7:13  22  6:53.7  14:12.7 
16    551 Craig Van Der Westhuizen M      Roseland             FL    US      0:22:34.8 0:22:23.6 7:13  51  7:07.2  14:29.0 
17    555 Chelsea Brady            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:22:42.5 0:22:27.6 7:14  32  7:14.5  14:27.1 
18    221 Kelly Fagan              F      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:22:35.3 0:22:29.9 7:15  27  6:58.9  14:15.1 
19    387 Andrew Magrane           M      Sebastian            FL    US      0:22:36.4 0:22:35.3 7:17  23  6:47.5  14:07.1 
20    222 Dean Worm                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:44.7 0:22:43.5 7:19  50  7:06.1  14:24.4 
21    574 Joseph Wilhelm           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:22:59.9 0:22:55.9 7:23  36  6:48.2  14:21.2 
22    630 Al Steiginga             M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:23:13.5 0:23:03.4 7:26  53  7:03.5  14:35.4 
23    192 Joseph Joseph III        M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:23:23.8 0:23:12.6 7:29  36  7:10.4  14:55.3 
24    350 Aaron Noble              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:25:44.8 0:23:22.3 7:32  37  6:56.7  14:41.1 
25    520 Brady Gaughan            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:39.1 0:23:25.5 7:33  53  7:15.1  14:59.9 
26    542 Jordan Smith             F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:23:40.8 0:23:30.7 7:35  18  7:24.6  14:55.1 
27    532 David Thornberry         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:23:35.3 0:23:32.4 7:35  60  7:35.2  15:12.2 
28    331 Rene Delgado             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:40.5 0:23:33.7 7:36  33  7:21.5  15:07.2 
29    583 Rebecca Acosta           F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:23:38.2 0:23:36.6 7:36  26  7:18.5  15:11.1 
30    401 Z. Colangelo             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:23:39.6 0:23:36.7 7:36  12  7:05.3  14:50.3 
31    406 Rene Morris              F      Fort White           FL    US      0:23:51.5 0:23:39.7 7:37  56  7:36.9  15:11.4 
32    129 Danny Gonzalez           M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:23:44.3 0:23:41.1 7:38  36  7:12.9  14:51.3 
33    586 Oscar Jubis              M      Miami                FL    US      0:23:44.1 0:23:43.0 7:39  60  7:29.6  15:08.3 
34    394 Kimberly Ascroft         F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:23:51.8 0:23:47.1 7:40  39  7:32.5  15:06.4 
35    601 Ivan Chernokolpakov      M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:40.5 0:24:00.8 7:44  22  6:56.2  14:46.9 
36    423 Nicole Soles             F      Brandon              SD    US      0:24:16.1 0:24:01.0 7:44  34  7:42.8  15:23.1 
37    282 Rick Harvin              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:24:57.2 0:24:07.3 7:46  34  8:01.9  15:44.7 
38    549 James Post               M      Windermere           FL    US      0:24:28.0 0:24:08.8 7:47  29  8:11.1  16:02.5 
39    577 Dana Benn                F      Sebastian            FL    US      0:24:26.6 0:24:19.3 7:50  34  7:17.4  15:16.9 
40    560 Ellis Pollard            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:37.5 0:24:23.0 7:51  26  7:05.9  15:07.6 
41    572 Paul Pirillo             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:29.8 0:24:24.0 7:52  55  7:36.0  15:26.8 
42    609 Eddie Reinhold           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:24:34.4 0:24:28.2 7:53  13  7:27.6  15:29.7 
43    524 Kelsey Post              F      Plainville           MA    US      0:24:49.9 0:24:30.3 7:54  32  8:11.2  16:03.8 
44    287 F. Mcmenemy-Hoang        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:43.8 0:24:35.2 7:55  9   7:42.7  16:06.0 
45    511 Sondi Ryersee            F      Pelee Island         ON    CA      0:24:46.9 0:24:35.4 7:55  52  7:40.7  15:30.8 
46    412 Tyler Sigman             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:27.6 0:24:35.7 7:55  32  7:28.1  15:16.7 
47    330 David Medina             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:24:44.3 0:24:38.4 7:56  51  7:26.8  15:25.6 
48    207 Tara Koester             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:55.1 0:24:38.5 7:56  33  7:33.0  15:30.9 
49    469 Robin Moran              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:52.4 0:24:40.0 7:57  64  7:44.5  15:38.9 
50    297 Michael Pagoria          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:24:54.8 0:24:49.3 8:00  65  7:38.2  15:46.5 
51    523 Lorenz Boeck             M      Plainville           MA    US      0:25:09.4 0:24:50.5 8:00  33  8:12.4  16:04.3 
52    294 Bradley Overton          M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:25:09.6 0:25:06.0 8:05  61  7:19.6  15:30.9 
53    578 A. O'Donnell             F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:32:22.0 0:25:28.7 8:13  11  7:35.5  15:53.0 
54    317 John Carter              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:25:42.2 0:25:34.0 8:14  57  7:46.2  15:58.7 
55    411 Greg Griffin             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:25:47.9 0:25:38.3 8:16  63  7:58.3  16:14.3 
56    476 Matthew Glembocki        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:27:32.5 0:25:39.8 8:16  32  7:32.1  15:54.1 
57    526 Farai Chidembo           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:43.2 0:25:43.4 8:17  28  7:45.0  16:10.6 
58    434 Lee Goehler              F      Medina               OH    US      0:25:49.2 0:25:46.2 8:18  56  7:47.5  16:08.2 
59    157 Becca Fischer            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:25:57.9 0:25:47.3 8:18  23  7:27.2  15:53.8 
60    127 Jennifer Comer           F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:26:15.6 0:25:49.6 8:19  38  8:37.6  16:34.3 
61    461 Erin Schuck              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:26:02.1 0:25:50.2 8:19  46  8:03.2  16:27.8 
62    507 Alyssa Coan              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:26:25.0 0:25:57.7 8:22  29  8:03.1  16:24.2 
63    498 Alicia Baker             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:26:14.2 0:26:01.6 8:23  41  8:02.0  16:29.5 
64    169 Gino Casolaro            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:26:17.4 0:26:02.2 8:23  23  7:21.6  15:53.8 
65    485 Fernando Barriga         M      Auburndale           FL    US      0:26:22.2 0:26:17.8 8:28  31  8:00.5  16:15.9 
66    403 Lizi Huy                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:46.7 0:26:20.1 8:29  40  8:08.3  16:40.2 
67    304 Ryan Nordman             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:35.9 0:26:22.3 8:30  27  8:03.3  16:44.2 
68    223 Dawn Murray              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:25.3 0:26:23.0 8:30  46  8:09.7  16:46.7 
69    82  Fr. John Patrick Riley   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:45.4 0:26:36.9 8:34  64  8:08.4  16:53.7 
70    53  Krissie Berni            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:27:02.6 0:26:38.4 8:35  49  8:33.3  17:23.0 
71    52  Cheryl Winchell          F      Fellsmere            FL    US      0:27:03.5 0:26:39.2 8:35  49  8:33.0  17:22.0 
72    529 Lisa Kugrens-Hungate     F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:56.8 0:26:42.4 8:36  42  7:56.5  16:34.0 
73    228 Michael Blaser           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:27:14.1 0:26:43.2 8:37  28  7:59.8  16:32.0 
74    495 Mark Quintana            M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:26:50.1 0:26:44.2 8:37  42  8:42.1  17:25.2 
75    336 Danny Pham               M      Omaha                NE    US      0:34:34.7 0:26:46.9 8:38  35  8:34.1  17:18.1 
76    625 Alyssa Bartle            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:06.7 0:26:55.8 8:41  22  7:54.7  16:47.9 
77    569 Janet Erlacher           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:08.4 0:26:56.0 8:41  63  8:24.2  17:00.9 
78    534 Marty Cassetta           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:15.8 0:26:58.0 8:41  55  8:08.8  16:54.5 
79    588 Trey Delworth            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:27:12.4 0:27:04.2 8:43  15  7:49.0  16:48.7 
80    130 Sharon Frazier           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:27:30.4 0:27:04.4 8:43  39  8:44.5  17:54.6 
81    296 Kevin Mccaughin          M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:27:23.4 0:27:07.4 8:44  43  7:54.9  16:45.9 
82    567 Jordan Bennard           M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:27:31.0 0:27:07.9 8:44  17  8:05.6  16:58.4 
83    102 Alexandra Penry          F      Arlington            MA    US      0:27:20.1 0:27:09.5 8:45  36  8:03.6  16:49.0 
84    6   Michael Flinn            M      Sebastian            FL    US      0:29:43.1 0:27:09.6 8:45  41  8:54.3  17:38.3 
85    582 Carlene Gentles          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:28.2 0:27:15.3 8:47  51  8:24.0  17:04.1 
86    28  Jaime Saburn             F      Cloquet              MN    US      0:27:30.8 0:27:17.6 8:48  42  8:01.0  16:54.6 
87    352 Megan Sterling           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:41.0 0:27:21.8 8:49  28  8:32.6  17:24.6 
88    522 Michael Trigo            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:27:34.8 0:27:22.6 8:49  26  8:26.1  17:45.8 
89    395 Natalie Johnson          F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:27:47.3 0:27:22.8 8:49  40  9:06.1  18:06.5 
90    396 Rick Dahmke              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:27:47.6 0:27:22.9 8:49  40  9:05.6  18:06.5 
91    442 Alysson Lyons            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:27:43.8 0:27:27.0 8:51  39  8:26.5  17:20.8 
92    149 Ashley Johnson           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:28:18.0 0:27:30.2 8:52  47  8:39.2  17:31.6 
93    502 Anna Phillips            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:29:31.5 0:27:32.2 8:52  23  9:11.7  18:11.4 
94    457 Brandy Smith             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:27:56.2 0:27:34.0 8:53  35  8:25.5  17:25.0 
95    247 Caitlin Booze            F      Merrimack            NH    US      0:27:53.5 0:27:35.1 8:53  31  8:36.4  17:30.7 
96    456 Danielle Grose           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:27:53.0 0:27:36.5 8:54  25  8:57.3  17:49.9 
97    580 Patrick O'Neill          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:56.1 0:27:40.2 8:55  39  7:52.0  17:16.1 
98    239 Dana Cona                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:56.1 0:27:40.8 8:55  33  8:37.8  17:44.8 
99    138 Margaret Cooper          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:27:54.2 0:27:40.9 8:55  62  8:42.6  17:38.6 
100   615 Peter Den Dulk           M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:31:13.9 0:27:52.2 8:59  34  8:39.6  17:38.7 
101   616 Barbara Bond             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:14.0 0:27:52.7 8:59  43  8:39.2  17:40.0 
102   593 Christopher Blaisdell    M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:05.9 0:28:02.0 9:02  44  8:52.1  18:09.7 
103   392 Jodi Noe                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:28:28.5 0:28:05.7 9:03  61  8:53.6  17:53.4 
104   626 Isabella Campanini       F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:20.8 0:28:08.6 9:04  26  8:59.8  17:59.9 
105   400 Gregory Whitaker         M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:30:07.5 0:28:14.8 9:06  37  8:24.2  17:32.4 
106   559 Lauren Deal              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:31:01.6 0:28:17.0 9:07  15  8:26.6  17:38.0 
107   357 Brian Bridenbecker       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:28:33.9 0:28:21.2 9:08  44  8:25.9  17:50.0 
108   475 Charles Heille           M      Circle Pines         MN    US      0:30:17.4 0:28:21.6 9:08  67  9:02.4  18:08.8 
109   237 Noelle Lewis             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:15.3 0:28:22.2 9:08  23  9:09.6  18:21.9 
110   487 John Lanham              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:26.9 0:28:32.8 9:12  48  8:16.1  16:59.2 
111   417 N. Taylor                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:47.0 0:28:32.8 9:12  11  8:55.9  18:12.9 
112   443 Nona Turner              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:28:42.9 0:28:36.0 9:13  43  8:50.8  18:06.0 
113   188 Jim Schmitt              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:28:54.3 0:28:37.3 9:13  55  8:44.5  18:04.0 
114   182 Melodie Esposito         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:56.7 0:28:39.0 9:14  65  9:08.5  18:24.9 
115   368 Ted Moore                M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:29:37.0 0:28:44.1 9:15  57  9:17.2  18:29.8 
116   100 Peter Majeranowski       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:29:14.3 0:28:49.9 9:17  44  9:16.4  18:40.1 
117   564 Michael Vitale           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:13.9 0:28:54.0 9:19  44  8:55.8  17:59.0 
118   618 Peter Barile             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:11.6 0:28:54.8 9:19  52  8:33.2  18:06.2 
119   633 Garry Branch             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:29:48.4 0:29:02.1 9:21  61  9:21.6  18:33.2 
120   341 Julie James              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:29:28.1 0:29:07.2 9:23  50  9:18.8  18:31.5 
121   227 Hayley Blaser            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:29:50.6 0:29:20.9 9:27  25  9:34.5  19:03.0 
122   184 Rylie Hoffman            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:53.1 0:29:20.9 9:27  26  9:03.1  18:39.4 
123   166 Shannon Guthrie          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:53.1 0:29:21.0 9:27  22  9:02.6  18:39.3 
124   419 Kristen Marchak          F      Savannah             GA    US      0:30:35.8 0:29:22.2 9:28  43  9:09.2  18:38.1 
125   355 George Oswald            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:29:37.9 0:29:23.3 9:28  69  8:49.8  18:21.5 
126   35  Thomas Stelter           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:29:33.2 0:29:23.5 9:28  58  8:48.9  18:26.3 
127   591 Ray Minton               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:29:37.2 0:29:29.5 9:30  74  9:28.6  19:06.3 
128   472 Lane Mcclelland          F      Winter Haven         FL    US      0:30:10.4 0:29:30.3 9:30  21  9:04.9  18:47.7 
129   121 John Beni                M      Titusville           FL    US      0:30:11.1 0:29:33.5 9:31  57  9:37.3  18:58.9 
130   496 Thomas Martin            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:04.7 0:29:34.5 9:32  53  8:56.3  18:33.5 
131   173 Tommy Van                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:44.6 0:29:38.0 9:33  44  8:25.1  17:03.8 
132   170 Steven Hall              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:44.6 0:29:38.1 9:33  37  8:24.8  17:04.5 
133   30  Jim Charest              M      Auburn               ME    US      0:29:55.6 0:29:41.7 9:34  54  9:04.9  18:35.0 
134   29  Diane Gunderson          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:29:56.3 0:29:42.5 9:34  54  9:05.3  18:35.4 
135   449 Julianna Chaput          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:30:38.6 0:29:56.0 9:39  23  9:38.7  19:24.7 
136   486 Carrie Allen             F      Auburndale           FL    US      0:30:01.4 0:29:56.3 9:39  35  9:00.1  18:55.8 
137   617 Stanley Kowalski         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:28.3 0:29:57.4 9:39  51  9:05.8  18:57.2 
138   312 Lindsie Sanders          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:42.3 0:30:01.7 9:40  29  9:49.5  19:30.4 
139   340 Patrice Mothion          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:30:25.6 0:30:03.0 9:41  64  9:12.8  18:43.0 
140   346 Mark Reder               M      Scott City           MO    US      0:30:31.3 0:30:03.9 9:41  65  8:55.1  18:37.8 
141   441 Mark Reagan              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:31:54.2 0:30:07.7 9:42  67  10:07.0 19:31.5 
142   302 Alex Pruitt              M      Minneapolis          MN    US      0:37:59.3 0:30:08.0 9:42  34  8:32.6  17:36.8 
143   440 Robert Cameron           M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:31:54.2 0:30:08.3 9:43  75  10:07.5 19:32.2 
144   624 Nicole McClain           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:25.4 0:30:14.2 9:44  23  9:01.0  19:13.1 
145   224 Eugene Kohel             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:53.2 0:30:15.8 9:45  58  9:07.7  18:54.2 
146   146 B. Holman                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:34.8 0:30:16.4 9:45  10  9:19.9  19:29.2 
147   181 Karen Monahan            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:30.8 0:30:17.6 9:45  69  9:26.1  19:10.6 
148   385 Katilyn Wengel           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:30:43.8 0:30:22.2 9:47  14  9:18.6  19:34.2 
149   451 Katrina Chaput           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:31:05.4 0:30:22.3 9:47  29  9:38.0  19:24.9 
150   450 Thomas Chaput            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:31:05.2 0:30:23.5 9:47  30  9:39.8  19:24.0 
151   316 A. Shore                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:07.7 0:30:23.9 9:48  8   9:36.3  19:40.8 
152   315 Jeff Shore               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:07.4 0:30:24.3 9:48  44  9:34.8  19:40.6 
153   208 Joshua Koester           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:47.0 0:30:29.1 9:49  38  9:40.0  19:26.3 
154   521 Shane Gaughan            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:46.7 0:30:32.6 9:50  20  8:45.0  18:41.8 
155   376 Keeley Hernesman         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:30:51.3 0:30:38.4 9:52  23  8:53.3  18:56.7 
156   311 Brett Comisky            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:27.1 0:30:39.1 9:52  34  9:26.4  19:31.5 
157   106 Charis Meckley           F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:33:29.2 0:30:42.8 9:54  33  10:36.1 20:14.2 
158   220 Joseph Vervier           M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:31:05.1 0:30:44.4 9:54  80  9:58.0  19:54.7 
159   230 Chris Riffle             M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:31:49.4 0:30:46.2 9:55  48  9:21.5  19:30.5 
160   171 Savannah Green           F      Sebastian            FL    US      0:31:43.9 0:31:04.7 10:01 34  9:50.1  19:49.0 
161   175 Terri Holt               F      Jensen Beach         FL    US      0:31:44.2 0:31:05.2 10:01 47  9:49.7  19:48.6 
162   243 Kolyn Kraus              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:32:58.3 0:31:07.6 10:02 28  9:17.5  19:19.1 
163   631 Pat Roberts              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:31:55.3 0:31:08.1 10:02 60  10:11.9 20:13.0 
164   435 Mark Goehler             M      Medina               OH    US      0:31:50.7 0:31:09.6 10:02 59  9:34.5  19:39.0 
165   303 Adam Ramkissoon          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:33:16.7 0:31:11.8 10:03 34  9:32.5  19:24.1 
166   561 Stuart Waldron           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:57.3 0:31:13.8 10:04 62  9:28.3  18:55.4 
167   364 Isabel Smith             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:27.6 0:31:14.2 10:04 63  10:10.8 19:59.8 
168   444 Souad Field              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:32:24.9 0:31:34.3 10:10 38  9:50.8  20:15.1 
169   371 M Feif Gallagher         F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:32:32.7 0:31:42.1 10:13 30  9:48.6  20:01.3 
170   504 Jordan Wiley             M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:32:19.8 0:31:43.0 10:13 20  8:48.2  20:01.5 
171   366 Michael Williams         M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:32:10.3 0:31:45.1 10:14 39  9:24.9  19:47.4 
172   14  Lisa Montgomery          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:32:18.3 0:31:46.4 10:14 58  10:00.4 20:03.8 
173   13  Cathy Nichols            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:32:18.4 0:31:46.9 10:14 60  10:00.3 20:05.1 
174   136 Tracy Geiger             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:32:44.8 0:31:51.8 10:16 37  10:12.9 20:18.7 
175   509 Katharine Mclean         F      Sebring              FL    US      0:32:28.1 0:31:59.3 10:18 32  9:26.7  20:01.2 
176   10  Samuel Kirschten         M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:33:31.7 0:32:01.2 10:19 35  9:35.9  19:42.2 
177   42  Alyssa Reiniger          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:32:26.0 0:32:07.1 10:21 31  9:45.3  20:16.2 
178   354 Marion Oswald            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:32:39.8 0:32:08.2 10:21 63  10:03.6 20:32.7 
179   614 Karen Strasko            F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:34:27.2 0:32:11.6 10:22 60  10:34.7 20:50.8 
180   299 Taylor Dietrich          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:49.1 0:32:14.8 10:23 28  11:32.2 21:17.7 
181   145 Lauren Holman            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:34.0 0:32:15.9 10:24 41  9:19.4  19:50.2 
182   349 Zach Fechser             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:04.6 0:32:22.2 10:26 23  8:56.3  19:39.3 
183   576 Sheila Compagnoni        F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:33:17.1 0:32:23.6 10:26 58  10:26.6 20:49.1 
184   415 Marsha Bewersdorf        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:34:01.9 0:32:28.7 10:28 50  9:52.0  20:15.6 
185   128 Thomas Comer             M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:33:01.6 0:32:35.1 10:30 36  9:15.5  20:29.1 
186   229 Aiko Riffle              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:33:41.3 0:32:39.4 10:31 45  9:49.5  20:38.4 
187   563 John Taylor              M      Lexington            KY    US      0:33:08.4 0:32:47.8 10:34 76  10:04.0 20:26.6 
188   226 Alexandra Stellas        F      Patrick Afb          FL    US      0:33:28.3 0:32:52.5 10:35 41  10:01.0 20:34.5 
189   445 Brittany Rowe            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:33:00.7 0:32:53.7 10:36 29  10:06.6 20:52.6 
190   370 Alison Pratt             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:33:15.8 0:32:56.2 10:37 42  9:57.8  20:41.8 
191   483 Rachel Bowen             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:54.4 0:32:59.2 10:38 45  10:16.5 20:52.1 
192   543 Paula Oesterle           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:33:46.5 0:33:00.3 10:38 51  10:23.6 20:53.2 
193   80  Dawn Hurley              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:33:20.8 0:33:01.0 10:38 60  9:59.1  20:31.0 
194   447 Mike Mccormack           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:33.2 0:33:03.3 10:39 45  9:35.3  20:32.6 
195   375 Wade Scott               M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:33:52.1 0:33:07.9 10:40 57  9:13.3  20:15.8 
196   84  Logan Smith              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:33:28.3 0:33:10.1 10:41 13  8:58.8  19:09.8 
197   610 Bill Baker               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:33:38.9 0:33:11.4 10:41 68  10:06.1 20:36.3 
198   478 Michael Roeper           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:04.7 0:33:17.2 10:43 55  10:19.2 21:05.2 
199   11  M. Kirschten             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:34:41.9 0:33:17.5 10:43 11  9:46.0  20:53.0 
200   378 Sean Perry               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:05.3 0:33:17.8 10:44 51  10:19.8 21:06.2 
201   249 John Runske              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:34:57.0 0:33:21.5 10:45 49  9:37.3  20:16.8 
202   482 Tammy Shelley            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:41.8 0:33:24.6 10:46 49  10:08.9 21:27.7 
203   428 Kati Dellwo              F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:36:05.4 0:33:28.6 10:47 37  10:37.4 21:15.3 
204   233 Elizabeth Granchi        F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:34:01.3 0:33:30.6 10:48 48  9:52.4  20:53.2 
205   5   Heather Cavaliere        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:34:00.3 0:33:30.9 10:48 40  10:14.2 21:07.1 
206   300 Justin Dietrich          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:06.5 0:33:31.4 10:48 30  11:57.7 22:19.1 
207   137 Debbe Craven Windham     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:34:34.2 0:33:39.3 10:50 66  10:24.5 21:23.7 
208   359 J. Bridenbecker          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:33:51.9 0:33:41.2 10:51 7   9:45.1  20:43.5 
209   219 Danielle Swap            F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      0:34:03.9 0:33:43.0 10:52 47  10:04.4 21:15.4 
210   83  Rhonda Smith             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:34:28.4 0:34:01.6 10:58 50  9:54.6  21:06.0 
211   410 Sara Griffin             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:35:11.4 0:34:06.7 10:59 62  11:20.6 22:13.4 
212   15  Tammy Whitehead          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:34:40.8 0:34:07.2 10:59 58  10:12.7 21:12.8 
213   320 Mark Vojtek              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:54.4 0:34:12.7 11:01 64  10:46.9 21:49.8 
214   126 Rebecca Wagner           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:17.9 0:34:19.3 11:03 44  10:26.9 21:24.0 
215   468 Brittany Hebert          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:52.9 0:34:19.8 11:03 26  10:03.0 21:10.1 
216   1   Alison Patro             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:12.2 0:34:21.0 11:04 32  10:00.9 21:17.4 
217   367 Kelly Moore              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:35:26.4 0:34:34.2 11:08 52  10:16.2 21:34.8 
218   538 John Heilner             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:35:19.3 0:34:34.6 11:08 71  10:53.6 22:04.9 
219   590 Alberto Sierra           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:26.1 0:34:34.8 11:08 60  11:12.6 22:17.4 
220   2   Eliza Randall            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:35:13.4 0:34:35.0 11:08 23  10:57.8 22:09.7 
221   7   Amanda Flinn             F      Sebastian            FL    US      0:36:29.1 0:34:40.8 11:10 38  9:46.0  20:29.5 
222   480 Charles Kohel            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:35:19.3 0:34:41.4 11:10 61  9:59.1  21:14.9 
223   327 Carl Radish              M      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:35:23.7 0:34:42.1 11:11 54  10:25.3 21:28.9 
224   399 Brigitte Duran           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:35:41.4 0:34:45.6 11:12 32  10:28.8 21:33.5 
225   431 Jacqueline Bongers       F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:35:23.0 0:34:49.4 11:13 56  10:20.5 21:42.1 
226   57  Dawn Sigman              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:48.8 0:34:50.1 11:13 45  11:10.5 22:24.6 
227   274 Tonette Grillo-Hill      F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:36:31.7 0:34:57.3 11:16 58  11:36.7 22:54.3 
228   506 Jonathan Picard          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:35:26.8 0:34:57.5 11:16 13  9:23.4  21:20.7 
229   251 Katie Wilson             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:35:22.4 0:34:58.9 11:16 39  10:47.8 22:05.7 
230   329 Carrielle Sedersten      F      Omaha                NE    US      0:42:48.4 0:34:59.0 11:16 32  10:32.4 22:01.5 
231   575 Jacob Reagan             M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:36:47.5 0:35:00.9 11:17 37  10:07.1 20:59.7 
232   611 J. Reinhold              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:35:32.7 0:35:04.8 11:18 7   8:43.1  20:24.7 
233   541 Laura Smith              F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:35:58.7 0:35:05.8 11:18 51  11:06.0 22:54.7 
234   553 H. Shore                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:59.1 0:35:14.3 11:21 8   9:36.9  21:16.2 
235   533 Ginny Cassetta           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:39.5 0:35:15.4 11:21 59  10:43.7 22:03.3 
236   608 Katie Reinhold           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:35:44.4 0:35:16.0 11:22 42  9:35.3  20:50.2 
237   596 L. Hambelton             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:01.6 0:35:18.1 11:22 9   9:36.0  21:17.0 
238   73  Mark Gavin               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:22.8 0:35:19.2 11:23 54  11:08.0 23:04.3 
239   56  Sabrina Guy              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:37:20.0 0:35:22.6 11:24 31  10:46.0 22:27.4 
240   600 John Lynch               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:42.7 0:35:27.7 11:25 56  10:40.5 21:28.4 
241   328 Chris Deardoff           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:24.6 0:35:31.4 11:26 35  10:54.9 21:30.7 
242   530 Jenny Alterman           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:23.8 0:35:31.5 11:27 25  10:19.7 21:59.5 
243   48  James Harrison           M      Malabar              FL    US      0:36:02.8 0:35:37.5 11:28 64  10:14.5 22:18.8 
244   318 Macey Hedelund           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:49.7 0:35:42.1 11:30 22  11:42.2 22:55.8 
245   466 Jenifer Preyers          F      Wanaque              NJ    US      0:36:40.2 0:35:46.8 11:31 43  10:59.0 22:30.2 
246   295 Patricia Folsom          F      Titusville           FL    US      0:36:14.2 0:35:49.9 11:32 64  10:42.5 22:36.1 
247   604 Charles Townsend         M      Charleston           SC    US      0:37:04.4 0:35:50.3 11:33 24  9:50.5  21:28.3 
248   623 Wesley Harvey            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:36:45.9 0:35:52.1 11:33 24  10:22.1 22:04.0 
249   281 Kari Harvin              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:36:48.4 0:35:58.6 11:35 35  10:15.1 22:30.5 
250   539 Mark Monahan             M      Butler               NJ    US      0:36:58.3 0:35:59.3 11:35 58  10:53.0 22:41.0 
251   540 Teresa Monahan           F      Kinnelon             NJ    US      0:36:58.8 0:35:59.5 11:36 62  10:53.2 22:40.3 
252   99  Jessica Miller           F      Grant                FL    US      0:37:54.6 0:36:02.9 11:37 41  13:59.2 25:08.3 
253   210 Sandra Edwards           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:34.3 0:36:03.0 11:37 57  11:01.3 22:42.3 
254   95  Jeff Towne               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:36:20.6 0:36:04.5 11:37 54  9:40.5  22:11.6 
255   94  Maria Dishaw             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:36:20.6 0:36:04.6 11:37 50  9:40.5  22:12.5 
256   488 Roxie Macias             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:26.8 0:36:06.9 11:38 28  11:10.8 23:22.8 
257   606 Melissa Cook             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:38:57.5 0:36:07.6 11:38 34  11:02.8 22:39.2 
258   161 Christy Taylor           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:29.5 0:36:11.9 11:40 44  11:11.4 23:00.8 
259   319 Breana Hedelund          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:21.2 0:36:13.6 11:40 24  11:42.1 22:56.1 
260   365 Alexis Zwinge            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:45.7 0:36:20.2 11:42 28  9:30.6  22:18.3 
261   503 Linda Schultz            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:37:17.5 0:36:23.0 11:43 64  11:05.8 23:00.3 
262   273 Heather Farmer           F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:38:01.6 0:36:29.1 11:45 29  10:59.4 22:47.5 
263   122 Diana Beni               F      Titusville           FL    US      0:37:14.3 0:36:34.3 11:47 59  11:08.1 22:56.4 
264   595 A. Hambelton             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:27.9 0:36:44.1 11:50 7   11:11.5 23:24.3 
265   607 Mason Cook               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:39:33.6 0:36:45.0 11:50 30  11:03.0 25:10.8 
266   363 Renee Perry              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:23.5 0:36:49.3 11:52 51  11:25.9 23:15.3 
267   528 Rachel Deal              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:39:41.9 0:36:58.5 11:55 18  10:01.9 23:19.6 
268   288 Kristina Milia           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:34.1 0:36:59.8 11:55 53  11:25.7 23:17.0 
269   139 Dawn Whitmore-Gantt      F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:38:12.1 0:36:59.9 11:55 43  11:56.5 24:08.7 
270   135 Stephanie Nickerson      F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:38:24.6 0:37:11.7 11:59 43  11:43.0 23:51.3 
271   236 Rebekah Ackerman         F      Centereach           NY    US      0:37:52.2 0:37:12.5 11:59 70  11:39.3 23:56.4 
272   39  Tom Decot                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:39:13.0 0:37:13.7 11:59 64  11:00.6 23:15.0 
273   266 Jack Rowley              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:15.4 0:37:15.8 12:00 70  11:18.2 23:32.5 
274   358 Eileen Bridenbecker      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:27.4 0:37:16.8 12:00 38  10:35.5 23:24.2 
275   241 David Cho                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:57.4 0:37:21.7 12:02 54  10:59.3 23:07.7 
276   362 Justin Frappier          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:38:47.9 0:37:30.5 12:05 40  11:54.8 23:46.7 
277   527 Skyler Williams          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:17.6 0:37:33.4 12:06 20  10:01.8 23:23.0 
278   238 Kirby Allen              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:28.6 0:37:34.2 12:06 22  10:28.5 23:17.0 
279   505 Carolyn Picard           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:04.0 0:37:34.8 12:06 50  11:10.9 23:24.0 
280   382 Ken Mcrae                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:42.8 0:37:36.0 12:07 63  12:03.4 23:39.4 
281   32  Julie Denning            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:38:22.9 0:37:37.5 12:07 59  11:14.7 23:38.7 
282   234 Norbert Granchi          M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:38:09.3 0:37:40.0 12:08 56  10:38.8 23:25.1 
283   432 Kevin Valone             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:50.9 0:37:43.1 12:09 53  11:29.9 23:49.7 
284   235 Katelin Comer            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:38:23.2 0:37:55.9 12:13 28  9:26.9  21:44.1 
285   348 Olivia Villamagna        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:24.2 0:37:56.5 12:13 23  9:29.4  21:46.7 
286   347 Connor Staib             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:23.8 0:37:57.0 12:13 26  9:29.1  21:44.9 
287   96  Annie Sun                F      Titusville           FL    US      0:38:51.0 0:37:58.0 12:14 25  10:47.6 24:06.5 
288   307 Joseph Wilke             M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:39:49.0 0:37:58.9 12:14 23  9:18.1  22:14.9 
289   245 Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      0:39:00.5 0:37:59.3 12:14 56  11:34.8 23:59.8 
290   402 Sandy Gutierrez-Hall     F      Feura Bush           NY    US      0:40:56.7 0:38:05.3 12:16 51  11:17.1 22:34.2 
291   437 Christina Grainger       F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:39:25.9 0:38:05.7 12:16 38  10:31.6 23:07.9 
292   289 Megan Richard            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:08.1 0:38:13.8 12:19 22  11:06.8 23:53.3 
293   597 Chris Seibert            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:40:37.9 0:38:21.7 12:21 37  10:54.9 20:27.3 
294   598 Julie Seibert            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:40:38.4 0:38:24.4 12:22 38  11:07.4 23:46.6 
295   254 Raymond Keteyian         M      Taylor               MI    US      0:39:19.4 0:38:39.6 12:27 63  11:07.9 23:03.6 
296   4   Tom Stobie               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:43:51.7 0:38:40.8 12:27 69  12:24.6 26:08.3 
297   481 Isamarie Lopez           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:03.6 0:38:48.8 12:30 39  11:11.0 24:02.0 
298   413 Yeni Hotary              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:59.1 0:39:01.2 12:34 28  11:04.3 24:26.3 
299   189 Vern Thomas              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:40.6 0:39:01.6 12:34 74  12:15.4 25:00.7 
300   473 Rebecca Layton           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:38.5 0:39:04.8 12:35 35  11:32.4 23:56.8 
301   76  Jill Barnhouse           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:40:17.7 0:39:11.7 12:37 55  12:05.3 25:22.5 
302   190 Tammy Forcier            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:18.5 0:39:12.2 12:38 41  12:05.0 25:22.3 
303   585 Joe Manske               M      Oshkosh              WI    US      0:40:29.1 0:39:30.9 12:44 41  11:40.4 24:41.8 
304   211 Paul Edwards             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:03.3 0:39:31.4 12:44 60  12:48.9 25:18.4 
305   584 Marnie Davis             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:40:35.6 0:39:38.3 12:46 47  11:41.3 24:45.2 
306   477 Anne Roeper              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:48.4 0:39:40.7 12:47 56  12:39.4 25:29.5 
307   377 Heather Perry            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:48.3 0:39:40.9 12:47 51  12:39.8 25:30.4 
308   612 Nicholas McGriff         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:41:51.9 0:39:50.2 12:50 38  12:00.8 25:14.7 
309   425 Kristen Sullivan         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:36.4 0:39:50.9 12:50 33  11:52.6 25:19.9 
310   240 Stephen Barton           M      Ocoee                FL    US      0:41:53.6 0:40:06.0 12:55 24  11:37.9 24:53.7 
311   374 Angell Richardson Scott  F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:40:55.2 0:40:11.0 12:56 49  12:27.4 25:13.4 
312   186 David Freitag            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:48.6 0:40:26.2 13:01 26  11:09.0 25:13.7 
313   185 Katie King               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:48.6 0:40:26.3 13:01 26  11:08.9 25:14.4 
314   314 Steve Davidson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:16.6 0:40:28.8 13:02 32  13:22.8 26:22.3 
315   204 Jennifer Mitchell        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:41:51.8 0:40:37.5 13:05 52  13:09.4 25:54.8 
316   283 Susie Koontz             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:41:18.7 0:40:41.1 13:06 75  12:45.5 25:49.3 
317   391 Cara Dickerson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:01.5 0:40:44.5 13:07 34  12:04.5 25:35.8 
318   79  Tina Gavin               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:41:50.3 0:40:46.9 13:08 47  11:52.8 25:36.9 
319   150 Holly Schumann-Grubb     F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:41:39.5 0:40:47.8 13:08 49  12:08.0 26:17.5 
320   151 Vince Grubb              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:41:39.9 0:40:49.1 13:09 54  12:09.2 26:17.2 
321   279 Kayla Cadenas            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:42:58.7 0:40:50.2 13:09 24  11:41.8 24:42.1 
322   338 Greg Darby               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:41:22.0 0:40:53.2 13:10 49  12:12.9 25:23.8 
323   554 Michael Kennedy          M      New Orleans          LA    US      0:42:14.8 0:41:06.2 13:14 45  11:24.3 24:07.7 
324   463 Traci Moss               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:43:17.6 0:41:08.0 13:15 36  12:09.8 26:40.4 
325   301 Karen Speed              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:30.1 0:41:11.5 13:16 59  12:35.8 26:00.2 
326   115 Stephanie O'Keefe        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:38.4 0:41:27.0 13:21 49  11:51.7 25:55.4 
327   571 Joe Perno                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:43:49.9 0:41:30.3 13:22 30  12:57.3 26:42.6 
328   565 Ryan Hall                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:41:55.9 0:41:30.9 13:22 54  13:04.2 26:53.9 
329   566 Jamie Bennard            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:41:56.3 0:41:31.4 13:22 44  13:04.7 26:54.1 
330   453 Emma Atkinson            F      Orlando              FL    US      0:44:02.3 0:41:33.1 13:23 16  12:21.5 27:49.0 
331   416 Rachel Taylor            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:52.2 0:41:41.8 13:26 41  13:01.7 26:35.8 
332   41  Kerri Mosley             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:44:05.8 0:41:49.9 13:28 51  11:53.8 26:50.8 
333   198 Alicia Watkinson         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:44:05.4 0:41:50.4 13:28 31  11:54.6 26:51.1 
334   38  Shannan Watkinson        F      Kingsland            GA    US      0:44:05.7 0:41:50.9 13:29 49  11:56.3 26:52.1 
335   264 Jennifer Domulot         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:42.2 0:42:06.6 13:34 58  13:29.5 27:03.5 
336   34  Chris Conrad             M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:44:18.7 0:42:10.2 13:35 41  12:36.6 26:16.5 
337   33  Carrie Eubanks           F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:44:19.6 0:42:10.7 13:35 41  12:37.4 26:16.5 
338   257 Fred Korte               M      Harmony              FL    US      0:43:10.6 0:42:11.1 13:35 75  13:33.0 27:10.2 
339   414 Eric Bewersdorf          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:43:48.4 0:42:14.9 13:36 43  13:30.7 26:43.5 
340   44  Roxanne Dixon            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:59.8 0:42:18.7 13:38 47  11:04.3 26:30.8 
341   43  Steve Dixon              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:59.9 0:42:19.4 13:38 47  11:04.0 26:31.7 
342   605 Christine Lewington      F      Titusville           FL    US      0:43:46.7 0:42:29.9 13:41 54  13:02.9 26:35.7 
343   250 A. Rebensky              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:42.0 0:42:36.8 13:43 8   11:13.0 25:18.2 
344   500 Quentin Cookson          M      Sebastian            FL    US      0:44:20.9 0:42:37.6 13:44 48  12:44.7 27:16.2 
345   158 Erika Barnes             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:44:05.1 0:42:38.6 13:44 48  12:48.1 25:47.7 
346   159 Laura Wolf               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:44:05.3 0:42:39.1 13:44 34  12:48.5 25:47.7 
347   474 Joyce Heille             F      Circle Pines         MN    US      0:45:24.7 0:42:55.0 13:49 67  12:29.9 26:34.1 
348   3   Tommye Morris            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:48:28.4 0:43:17.1 13:56 67  12:23.6 26:08.2 
349   356 Arlene Allen-Buono       F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:23.3 0:43:27.6 14:00 71  13:34.4 27:36.6 
350   9   Shannon Johnson          F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:45:42.6 0:43:37.1 14:03 68  13:42.2 28:03.3 
351   163 Melissa Hoelke           F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:44:54.5 0:43:38.8 14:03 49  13:10.5 27:45.3 
352   337 Melanie Arcentales       F      Sebastian            FL    US      0:44:15.4 0:43:45.7 14:06 53  12:07.4 25:52.5 
353   97  Tracy Smith              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:44:40.6 0:43:46.8 14:06 52  13:27.2 28:51.8 
354   397 Jennifer Shaw            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:12.6 0:43:48.4 14:06 48  12:45.9 26:58.9 
355   271 Kimberly Newton          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:45:02.7 0:44:03.8 14:11 53  13:00.8 27:45.3 
356   209 Ana Fagan                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:46:26.6 0:44:09.5 14:13 58  13:32.5 27:56.1 
357   291 Sharon Sullivan          F      Viera                FL    US      0:45:53.6 0:44:11.9 14:14 48  13:32.3 27:43.3 
358   134 Jessica Saltsman         F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:45:25.9 0:44:12.8 14:14 41  13:41.8 27:55.9 
359   180 Amanda Jones             F      Sebastian            FL    US      0:45:44.4 0:44:22.6 14:17 31  13:41.9 28:08.1 
360   144 Maggie King              F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:45:44.7 0:44:22.9 14:18 45  13:41.1 28:10.0 
361   430 N. Dellwo                M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:47:20.4 0:44:43.1 14:24 6   10:04.8 26:11.2 
362   429 Lane Dellwo              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:47:20.7 0:44:51.9 14:27 39  10:13.5 26:19.3 
363   263 Jeffrey Turner           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:33.6 0:44:52.4 14:27 30  11:51.2 27:58.0 
364   202 G. Rowley                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:12.0 0:44:57.3 14:29 6   14:14.3 29:22.0 
365   201 Christine Rowley         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:11.7 0:44:58.6 14:29 38  14:16.0 29:21.9 
366   203 Nicholas Rowley          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:13.4 0:45:00.1 14:30 37  14:12.6 29:20.5 
367   8   Tammy Hebert             F      Titusville           FL    US      0:47:04.9 0:45:00.2 14:30 54  13:42.5 28:14.2 
368   278 Michael Sanchez          M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:46:17.5 0:45:01.5 14:30 43  15:26.4 30:04.4 
369   24  Tierra Kartari           F      Titusville           FL    US      0:46:08.6 0:45:03.2 14:31 34  13:33.1 28:36.0 
370   284 Richard Koontz           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:45:26.4 0:45:04.6 14:31 74  13:59.2 28:28.9 
371   558 Skyhawk Fadigan          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:47:15.0 0:45:13.1 14:34 58  12:42.6 26:58.6 
372   244 Bruce Lee                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:47:14.0 0:45:27.4 14:38 54  13:37.3 28:17.1 
373   325 K. Mcconnell             F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:46:08.1 0:45:27.7 14:38 11  12:47.6 28:19.0 
374   164 Julie Dowding            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:42.7 0:45:29.7 14:39 59  14:23.6 29:06.9 
375   61  Kristen Lahti            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:47:12.5 0:45:34.5 14:41 55  13:55.4 29:03.5 
376   277 Rachel Sanchez           F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:46:51.3 0:45:38.0 14:42 41  15:29.1 30:06.7 
377   479 John Gontkof             M      Steamboat Springs    CO    US      0:46:39.4 0:45:39.2 14:42 47  13:56.0 29:14.9 
378   292 David Spindler           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:46:59.8 0:45:45.3 14:44 75  15:28.7 30:04.9 
379   339 Ana Arcentales           F      Sebastian            FL    US      0:46:21.5 0:45:45.3 14:44 15  11:53.9 28:00.0 
380   269 Sherry Tuttle            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:47:59.2 0:45:50.9 14:46 46  14:25.7 29:09.9 
381   74  Leslie Franklin          F      Sebastian            FL    US      0:47:28.4 0:45:52.2 14:46 59  15:18.8 29:11.5 
382   458 Nichol Ramdhanie         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:59.4 0:45:52.6 14:46 40  14:19.5 28:31.5 
383   326 S. Blaske                F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:46:36.7 0:45:56.1 14:48 7   13:02.4 28:20.5 
384   270 Bunny Countryman         F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:48:05.8 0:45:57.8 14:48 53  14:28.5 29:11.4 
385   628 Glenn Field              M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:46:49.2 0:45:58.4 14:48 74  14:18.6 28:53.9 
386   333 Courtney Blaske          F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:46:36.6 0:45:59.4 14:49 32  13:07.7 28:24.1 
387   98  Erik Miller              M      Grant                FL    US      0:49:07.2 0:45:59.6 14:49 41  12:42.9 26:49.8 
388   75  Emily Hartin             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:47:43.3 0:46:05.9 14:51 29  15:13.7 29:09.8 
389   147 Karil Wade               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:27.7 0:46:15.6 14:54 61  14:22.8 29:06.8 
390   148 Anthony Wade             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:27.8 0:46:16.1 14:54 60  15:08.2 29:57.5 
391   140 Regina Pemberton         F      Sebastian            FL    US      0:46:50.4 0:46:22.5 14:56 34  13:49.2 29:51.8 
392   421 Colbi Starrak            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:45.6 0:46:26.2 14:57 30  13:57.5 29:16.0 
393   422 Shane Starrak            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:46.7 0:46:26.6 14:57 38  13:57.8 29:15.7 
394   448 Denise Burns-Legros      F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:47:45.3 0:46:26.6 14:57 42  14:00.3 29:17.8 
395   332 Ronald Mcconnell         M      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:47:15.9 0:46:36.6 15:01 40  13:04.7 28:38.8 
396   324 K. Mcconnell             F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:47:16.3 0:46:37.3 15:01 8   13:10.1 28:42.2 
397   467 Joyce Durrett            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:08.7 0:46:40.0 15:02 62  14:26.4 29:48.9 
398   322 A. Mccormick             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:31.1 0:46:42.2 15:02 9   15:03.0 30:24.1 
399   321 Thomas Mccormick         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:31.7 0:46:42.2 15:02 39  15:05.2 30:22.6 
400   183 Jennifer Pfeiffer        F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:47:57.6 0:46:42.7 15:03 43  14:14.3 30:14.1 
401   323 E. Mccormick             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:31.9 0:46:43.0 15:03 7   15:03.0 30:24.0 
402   232 Tyler Granchi            M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:47:13.1 0:46:43.8 15:03 17  13:37.7 30:23.0 
403   613 Erin Miller              F      Sebastian            FL    US      0:49:27.8 0:46:49.4 15:05 43  13:58.4 29:30.6 
404   568 Patricia O'Brien         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:16.5 0:46:58.8 15:08 58  13:35.0 29:21.8 
405   86  Elizabeth Dunbar         F      Woodstock            GA    US      0:48:38.3 0:47:06.9 15:10 58  14:17.2 29:40.0 
406   168 Pam Rutherford           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:49:26.6 0:47:14.2 15:13 61  14:38.0 31:02.5 
407   393 Carol Guthrie            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:49.2 0:47:14.3 15:13 60  14:48.2 30:37.1 
408   167 Bob Rutherford           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:26.8 0:47:14.4 15:13 59  14:37.0 31:02.1 
409   433 Karis Willis             F      Grant                FL    US      0:49:04.7 0:47:45.8 15:23 50  15:26.8 30:23.8 
410   389 G. Smith                 M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:49:05.0 0:47:48.5 15:24 10  12:50.5 28:21.2 
411   390 Steve Smith              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:49:06.9 0:47:51.1 15:25 56  12:52.0 28:21.0 
412   109 Ed Kennedy               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:49:14.6 0:47:55.0 15:26 65  13:07.3 29:46.9 
413   424 Jill Kjellsen            F      Brandon              SD    US      0:49:02.7 0:48:00.4 15:28 58  15:00.2 30:27.7 
414   143 Debbie Brown             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:49:13.7 0:48:02.4 15:28 54  13:38.5 29:55.4 
415   305 Kristie Bishop           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:17.4 0:48:05.2 15:29 26  14:32.8 30:35.4 
416   579 Nancy Stark              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:49:39.1 0:48:11.0 15:31 60  15:06.0 31:10.3 
417   248 Jean Connolly            F      Pepperell            MA    US      0:49:49.1 0:48:13.5 15:32 62  15:47.6 31:34.5 
418   550 Deborah Madden           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:49:55.5 0:48:18.0 15:33 62  17:22.3 32:36.1 
419   548 Melissa Madden           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:49:55.8 0:48:19.1 15:34 27  17:19.8 32:37.1 
420   218 Adele Kiszkiel           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:49:56.1 0:48:35.4 15:39 60  15:53.4 31:19.5 
421   632 Delia Lancaster          F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:49:56.2 0:48:35.6 15:39 57  15:52.9 31:18.7 
422   556 Pam Wheble               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:57.0 0:48:35.6 15:39 59  14:47.7 30:34.8 
423   492 Lindsey Laumand          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:57.1 0:48:36.1 15:39 32  14:46.7 30:34.6 
424   187 Erin Binder              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:35.5 0:48:48.1 15:43 38  13:45.9 31:28.9 
425   508 Jonathan Hussey          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:36.3 0:48:48.2 15:43 35  13:47.3 31:28.2 
426   471 Gary Pansey              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:35.9 0:48:54.0 15:45 66  15:33.8 31:47.1 
427   309 Mariana Villalabeitia    F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:12.3 0:49:04.1 15:48 34  14:20.6 31:15.1 
428   133 Christy Powell           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:10.5 0:49:06.9 15:49 43  15:18.5 31:29.0 
429   112 Anna Lueje               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:51:43.7 0:49:30.6 15:57 58  15:47.6 31:35.3 
430   470 Catherine Pansey         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:24.9 0:49:43.4 16:01 71  15:31.5 31:46.9 
431   620 E. Herrera               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:37.1 0:49:51.8 16:03 12  13:50.8 30:44.9 
432   426 Christina Herrera        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:44.0 0:49:58.7 16:06 42  13:53.3 30:48.0 
433   619 Hannah Herrera           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:44.1 0:49:58.7 16:06 14  13:55.1 32:19.2 
434   298 Kathy Pagoria            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:51:05.8 0:50:01.3 16:07 62  15:32.8 31:30.1 
435   603 Barry Compagnoni         M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:52:02.9 0:50:11.0 16:10 56  16:25.8 32:22.6 
436   68  Kelly Sheesley           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:42.3 0:50:11.4 16:10 56  16:47.0 32:40.6 
437   69  Kym Cole                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:51:40.3 0:50:12.8 16:10 58  16:51.2 32:45.8 
438   353 Gerry Fahey              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:02.1 0:50:19.3 16:12 78  16:33.8 32:58.4 
439   81  Michael Hurley           M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:50:44.8 0:50:23.4 16:14 69  14:23.6 31:44.9 
440   216 Maria Huertas            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:14.8 0:50:37.9 16:18 66  14:45.3 32:01.4 
441   599 Alicia Hooper            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:52:36.2 0:50:38.1 16:18 47  16:48.9 33:47.1 
442   280 Joshua Cadenas           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:07.3 0:50:48.5 16:22 27  16:55.4 34:20.7 
443   493 Emily Heine              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:14.1 0:50:51.0 16:23 35  14:51.6 31:25.2 
444   160 Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      0:52:08.6 0:50:53.0 16:23 52  14:54.5 32:10.6 
445   361 Liselle Frappier         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:53:06.5 0:51:38.4 16:38 67  16:32.9 33:05.2 
446   462 Robert Bruckart          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:36.2 0:51:41.2 16:39 69  17:01.9 33:32.8 
447   259 John Guinther            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:47.6 0:51:54.7 16:43 63  16:50.1 33:22.9 
448   258 Peggy Guinther           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:47.7 0:51:55.0 16:43 63  16:50.8 33:22.7 
449   111 Ernest Wagner            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:54:23.0 0:52:09.7 16:48 74  16:44.8 33:44.4 
450   380 Beverly Rose             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:22.3 0:52:17.9 16:50 46  16:17.6 33:21.9 
451   379 Sarell Franklin          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:22.3 0:52:19.0 16:51 58  16:18.7 33:23.9 
452   22  Dylon Obrien             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:08.1 0:52:23.8 16:52 15  17:56.7 33:51.0 
453   21  K. Obrien                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:08.8 0:52:24.8 16:53 11  18:01.1 33:49.8 
454   19  B. Obrien                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:16.6 0:52:31.3 16:55 12  17:50.3 34:50.7 
455   18  Pat Obrien               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:17.6 0:52:33.3 16:55 42  17:58.7 34:51.9 
456   23  Logon Obrien             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:20.5 0:52:34.5 16:56 13  17:45.9 34:50.9 
457   398 Donnie Highmiller        M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:03.9 0:52:40.5 16:58 51  16:44.5 34:12.8 
458   388 Maria Ahlm               F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:54:06.7 0:52:51.3 17:01 47  16:31.5 33:26.0 
459   93  John Totaro              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:54:18.2 0:52:55.3 17:03 59  16:20.1 32:45.2 
460   217 Ben Kiszkiel             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:17.7 0:52:55.4 17:03 65  16:24.8 32:47.7 
461   91  Tim Lancaster            M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:54:17.3 0:52:55.9 17:03 54  16:26.4 32:47.7 
462   20  Krystina Obrien          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:42.0 0:52:57.5 17:03 40  17:56.2 34:53.9 
463   484 Lelu Taylor              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:55:07.2 0:53:04.1 17:05 15  17:11.9 34:36.7 
464   501 Lea Malarae              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:55:07.0 0:53:04.8 17:06 38  17:14.1 34:38.9 
465   212 John Kleess              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:45.7 0:53:15.7 17:09 24  16:40.8 34:48.9 
466   213 Julie Albritton          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:48.7 0:53:18.9 17:10 23  16:42.4 34:49.8 
467   536 Ryan Tishken             M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:57:18.4 0:53:31.5 17:14 40  9:28.0  31:02.5 
468   78  Jim Liesenfelt           M      Titusville           FL    US      0:54:56.5 0:53:32.4 17:14 52  16:30.4 34:08.8 
469   77  Pat Mister               F      Titusville           FL    US      0:54:56.6 0:53:33.0 17:15 60  16:27.4 34:09.3 
470   120 Gilio Provenzano         M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:54:59.2 0:53:46.8 17:19 64  17:43.0 35:38.4 
471   384 Jamie Todd               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:55:11.2 0:54:00.2 17:23 53  17:05.4 34:23.9 
472   383 Melissa Bland            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:55:12.1 0:54:00.9 17:24 60  17:04.8 34:24.6 
473   381 Sandra Files             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:55:11.1 0:54:01.0 17:24 61  17:01.9 34:22.1 
474   455 Cassie Moorhead          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:40.6 0:54:01.4 17:24 26  15:53.3 34:11.3 
475   454 Leah Lindstrand          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:40.5 0:54:01.8 17:24 26  15:53.2 34:12.2 
476   587 Tiffany Morales          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:55:16.6 0:54:10.8 17:27 47  16:59.4 34:45.4 
477   535 Justine Weatherman       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:25.0 0:54:18.2 17:29 27          27:50.3 
478   191 Alex Carlisle            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:25.3 0:54:19.6 17:30 28          30:54.6 
479   407 Maria Keyser             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:57.2 0:54:30.6 17:33 45  17:01.2 34:32.6 
480   342 Melissa Austin           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:55:56.8 0:54:31.7 17:34 40  17:01.4 34:35.2 
481   267 Becky Rowley             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:54.6 0:54:57.3 17:42 71  16:53.2 34:32.5 
482   310 Caitlin Kirkpatrick      F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:43.4 0:55:02.9 17:44 31  15:55.7 34:55.9 
483   131 Lora Hamaker             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:04.3 0:55:14.0 17:47 49  17:36.9 35:38.5 
484   142 Joanne Burcik            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:03.9 0:55:14.0 17:47 49  17:38.1 35:38.7 
485   132 Brian Rupp               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:04.2 0:55:14.2 17:47 51  17:39.2 35:37.0 
486   225 Suzy Kohel               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:58.3 0:55:41.7 17:56 54  17:44.1 35:42.2 
487   108 Kathy Kennedy            F      Melbourne Beach      NC    US      0:57:13.5 0:56:01.2 18:02 64  17:46.2 35:41.7 
488   119 Sharon Provenzano        F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:57:13.4 0:56:03.0 18:03 53  17:46.2 35:43.2 
489   101 Ann Mcfall               F      Lakeland             FL    US      0:56:06.5 0:56:06.5 18:04 33  22:40.1 38:17.3 
490   268 Kathy Lacourt            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:57:39.8 0:56:10.3 18:05 61  18:05.8 36:08.9 
491   513 Jennifer Angell          F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:58:20.9 0:56:14.8 18:07 53  17:39.9 35:46.9 
492   107 Cindie Brandt            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:21.7 0:56:15.8 18:07 65  17:42.3 35:47.4 
493   71  Diana Finney             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:35.5 0:57:01.4 18:22 51  16:30.0 35:25.8 
494   404 Nora Palmer              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:46.4 0:57:07.2 18:24 16  18:18.5 36:29.7 
495   405 Nancy Palmer             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:46.7 0:57:08.4 18:24 48  18:19.5 36:33.0 
496   54  Susan Hathaway           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:38.2 0:57:15.4 18:26 73  17:20.5 36:02.7 
497   255 Brittany Hazelett        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:00:36.1 0:57:15.7 18:26 33  17:18.6 36:24.6 
498   50  Christine Hackford       F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:58:19.6 0:57:18.4 18:27 61  18:02.3 36:14.5 
499   70  Lesa Staples             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:20.4 0:57:18.9 18:27 64  18:03.6 36:15.6 
500   256 Meagan Krebs             F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:00:37.5 0:57:20.8 18:28 28  17:27.0 36:32.4 
501   262 Meghan Gerrish           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:55.8 0:57:29.0 18:31 39  17:33.6 36:47.8 
502   260 Stephen Gerrish          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:56.7 0:57:29.3 18:31 43  17:33.7 36:37.8 
503   261 E. Gerrish               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:58.2 0:57:31.1 18:31 5   17:33.9 36:45.6 
504   573 Nancy Pirillo            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:36.0 0:57:34.0 18:32 58  18:11.4 36:40.1 
505   460 Bobbi Karibian           F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:59:35.3 0:57:34.4 18:32 65  18:11.9 36:43.9 
506   494 E. Heine                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:17.0 0:58:52.2 18:57 10  15:08.3 36:41.3 
507   621 Susan Perno              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:14.5 0:58:52.3 18:57 58  18:57.3 37:35.4 
508   103 Cody Pagels              M      Austin               TX    US      1:00:42.8 0:59:02.9 19:01 34  18:49.4 37:29.3 
509   104 Cindy Pagels             F      Austin               TX    US      1:00:42.9 0:59:03.8 19:01 63  18:51.7 37:28.6 
510   105 Josh Penry               M      Austin               TX    US      1:00:42.3 0:59:03.9 19:01 39  18:49.5 37:30.7 
511   231 Rick Frazier             M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:41.1 0:59:06.5 19:02 65  18:27.8 37:19.4 
512   12  S. Kirschten             M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:00:32.6 0:59:07.4 19:02 12  13:49.4 36:40.6 
513   62  Rosanna Mea              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:40.1 0:59:07.6 19:02 55  18:31.5 37:20.0 
514   293 Stephanie Spindler       F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:00:27.1 0:59:12.5 19:04 68  18:18.4 37:05.6 
515   67  Susan Didgen             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:39.7 0:59:13.6 19:04 52  18:37.1 37:26.7 
516   46  Anita Sarlo-Elliott      F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:01:05.4 0:59:25.8 19:08 67  18:33.3 37:24.0 
517   47  Danielle Champagne       F      Paisley              FL    US      1:01:05.6 0:59:26.2 19:08 30  18:33.1 37:26.7 
518   489 Stacie Lovan             F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:00:29.1 0:59:33.6 19:11 36  18:18.2 37:26.7 
519   439 John Mcclory             M      The Villages         FL    US      1:01:55.8 0:59:34.0 19:11 77  18:37.2 37:35.4 
520   438 Todd Mcclory             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:55.3 0:59:34.2 19:11 46  18:38.4 37:33.3 
521   344 Tia Harbour              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:51.8 0:59:41.1 19:13 28  19:17.5 38:27.5 
522   345 Mark Evertts             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:01.1 0:59:50.1 19:16 32  19:13.9 38:26.1 
523   334 Carol Radish             F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      1:00:56.0 0:59:59.0 19:19 55  18:46.8 37:40.8 
524   464 Christina Tranchida      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:02.5 1:00:04.1 19:21 53  16:51.6 36:15.8 
525   465 Esther Brown             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:03.1 1:00:05.4 19:21 74  16:49.9 36:16.6 
526   335 Tracey Saunders          F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:01:09.7 1:00:11.8 19:23 58  18:45.1 37:40.3 
527   490 Bret Steadman            M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:01:20.4 1:00:25.4 19:27 62  18:19.1 37:28.4 
528   634 A. Kartari               M      Titusville           FL    US      1:02:01.1 1:00:55.1 19:37 9   17:41.0 38:12.1 
529   17  Kerri-Ann Brooks         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:34.1 1:01:53.3 19:56 40  21:49.0 39:34.2 
530   16  Jeanne Othwolo           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:35.1 1:01:53.8 19:56 31  21:48.0 39:34.6 
531   25  A. Kartari               M      Titusville           FL    US      1:03:10.1 1:02:04.1 19:59 11  17:40.7 38:12.1 
532   276 Caitlin Sinkle           F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:02:22.7 1:02:22.7 20:05 32  22:48.7 41:06.3 
533   275 Stephen Sinkle           M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:02:23.5 1:02:23.5 20:05 39  22:46.1 41:08.1 
534   206 Ray Powers               M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:04:21.5 1:02:32.6 20:08 72  19:19.2 39:12.8 
535   205 Kristi Hall              F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:04:21.8 1:02:33.2 20:09 65  19:19.4 39:14.4 
536   214 Jessica Woods            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:38.7 1:02:38.7 20:10 32          39:23.2 
537   525 Chris Tauscher           M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:38.9 1:02:38.9 20:10 38          39:23.8 
538   215 Danielle Tauscher        F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:39.0 1:02:39.0 20:10 34          39:19.2 
539   545 Irene Sarpoolaki         F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:05:57.6 1:03:28.4 20:26 30  20:38.2 41:07.4 
540   544 Alexandra Sarpoolaki     F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:05:53.5 1:03:30.3 20:27 35  20:40.7 41:10.9 
541   499 Patti Cuddigan           F      Sebastian            FL    US      1:08:02.1 1:06:18.0 21:21 62  21:35.9 42:57.2 
542   427 Mary June Joseph         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:09:02.0 1:06:21.1 21:22 74  23:29.8 43:57.3 
543   193 S. Joseph                F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      1:09:08.0 1:06:25.7 21:23 5   23:29.7         
544   557 Marissa Hunt             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:29.4 1:07:29.4 21:44 27          44:49.1 
545   570 Olivia Perno             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:10:19.4 1:07:57.6 21:53 29  21:15.9 42:51.0 
546   622 Frank Perno              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:10:18.8 1:07:59.6 21:54 61  21:16.9 42:53.7 
547   66  R. Simpson               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:11:35.1 1:10:01.7 22:33 12  20:48.1 43:48.9 
548   64  Jack Simpson             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:11:36.0 1:10:03.0 22:33 17  20:30.0 43:44.1 
549   63  Jessica Simpson          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:11:36.7 1:10:03.5 22:33 39  20:48.7 43:49.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.